Magistrates' Courts (Magisterial Areas) Instrument, 2017 (Statutory Instrument 11 of 2017)

Uganda Gazette no. 5
This is the latest version of this legislation.

Uganda

Magistrates Courts Act

Magistrates' Courts (Magisterial Areas) Instrument, 2017

Statutory Instrument 11 of 2017

  • Published in Uganda Gazette no. 5 on 27 January 2017

  • Assented to on 13 September 2016
  • Commenced on 27 January 2017

  • [Up to date as at 30 September 2020]


In exercise of the powers conferred upon the Minister by sections 2 and 3 of the Magistrates Courts Act, and in consultation with the Chief Justice, this Instrument is made this 13th day of September, 2016.


1. Citation

This Instrument may be cited as the Magistrates Courts (Magisterial Areas) Instrument, 2017.

2. Interpretation

In this Instrument, unless the context otherwise requires—"magisterial area" means any one of the areas into which Uganda for the time being is divided under section 2 of the Magistrates Courts Act.

3. Magisterial areas

For purposes of the Magistrates Courts Act, the areas specified in the Schedule to this Instrument are magisterial areas—(a)designated respectively by the name specified in column 1; and(b)comprising the areas corresponding with the designated area in column 2.

4. Magistrates Courts

There is established in each magisterial area referred to in paragraph 3, magistrates courts in the places within the limits of the jurisdiction of the magisterial area as designated in column 3 of the Schedule.

5. Revocation of S.I. 45 of 2007

The Magistrates Courts (Magisterial Areas) Instrument S.I.45 of 2007 is revoked.


Schedule (Paragraphs 2 and 3)

Magisterial areas and Magistrates Courts


No. Name of Magisterial Area Extent of Magisterial Area Magistrates courts
1. Alebtong Alebtong and Otuke Districts Chief Magistrate - Alebtong
Magistrate Grade 1 - Abako
Magistrate Grade 1 - Adwari
Magistrate Grade 1 - Alebtong
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aloi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Amugo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Apala
Magistrate Grade 1 - Okwang
Magistrate Grade 1 - Olilim
Magistrate Grade 1 - Omoro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Orumu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Otuke
2 Anaka Nwoya and Amuru Districts Chief Magistrate - Nwoya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Amuru
Magistrate Grade 1 - Anaka
Magistrate Grade 1 - Atiak
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kilak
Magistrate Grade 1 - Koch-Goma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lamogi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nwoya
3. Apac Apac District Chief Magistrate - Apac
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aduku
Magistrate Grade 1 - Apac
Magistrate Grade 1 - Chawente
Magistrate Grade 1 - Chegere
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ibuje
Magistrate Grade 1 - Inomo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nambieso
4. Arua Arua District Chief Magistrate - Arua
Magistrate Grade 1 - Adumi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Arivu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Arua
Magistrate Grade 1 - Logiri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Madi- Okolo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Okolo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rhino Camp
Magistrate Grade 1 - Odravu
5. Bubulo Manafwa and Bududa Districts Chief Magistrate - Bubulo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bubulo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bududa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bupoto
6. Budaka Budaka and Kibuku Districts Chief Magistrate - Budaka
Magistrate Grade 1 - Budaka
Magistrate Grade 1 - Iki Iki
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kibuku
7. Buganda Road Central Division of Kampala Chief Magistrate - Buganda Road
Magistrate Grade 1- Buganda Road
Magistrate Grade 1- City Hall
Magistrate Grade 1- Law Development Centre (LDC)
8. Bugiri Bugiri District Chief Magistrate - Bugiri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bugiri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lugala
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namayingo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Sigulu Island Magisterial Courts
9. Buhweju Buhweju District Chief Magistrate - Buhweju
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nsiika
10. Buliisa Buliisa District Chief Magistrate - Buliisa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Biiso
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buliisa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butyaba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Wanseko
11. Bundibugyo Bundibugyo District Chief Magistrate - Bundibugyo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bubandi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bundibugyo
12. Bushenyi Bushenyi Town Council, Rubirizi, Sheema Districts Chief Magistrate - Bushenyi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bushenyi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kagango
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kibingo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kitagata
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rubirizi
13. Busia Busia District Chief Magistrate - Busia
Magistrate Grade 1 - Busia
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lumino
Magistrate Grade 1 - Majanji
14. Butambala Butambala District Chief Magistrate - Gombe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bulo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Gombe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kibibi
15. Dokolo Dokolo and Amolatar Districts Chief Magistrate - Dokolo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Agwata
Magistrate Grade 1 - Amolatar
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aputi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Awelo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bata
Magistrate Grade 1 - Dokolo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kangai
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kwera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namasale
Magistrate Grade 1 -Muntu
16. Entebbe Entebbe Municipality and Katabi sub-county of Wakiso-District Chief Magistrate - Entebbe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Entebbe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nkumba
17. Fort Portal Kabarole Division Chief Magistrate - Fort Portal
Magistrate Grade 1 -Fort Portal
Magistrate Grade 1 - Hakibaale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kibiito
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rwimi
18. Gomba Gomba District Chief Magistrate - Kanoni
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kabulasoke
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kanoni
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kiriri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Maddu
19. Gulu Gulu District Chief Magistrate - Gulu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aswa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bobi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Gulu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Omoro
20. Hoima Hoima District Chief Magistrate - Hoima
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buseruka
Magistrate Grade 1 - Hoima
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kabwoya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kigorobya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyangwali
21. Ibanda Ibanda Division Chief Magistrate - Ibanda
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ibanda
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ishongororo
22. Iganga Iganga and Luuka Districts Chief Magistrate - Iganga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Busembatia
Magistrate Grade 1 - Iganga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kaliro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kiyunga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Makutu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namungalwe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namutumba
23. Isingiro Isingiro District Chief Magistrate - Isingiro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bukanga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Isingiro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kabingo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kikagate
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rugaga
24. Jinja Jinja District Chief Magistrate - Jinja
Magistrate Grade 1 - Budondo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bugembe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Busedde
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butagaya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Jinja
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kagoma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kakira
25. Kabale Kabale District Chief Magistrate - Kabale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kabale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kaharo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kamwezi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Muko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rubanda
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rubaya
26. Kaberamaido Kaberamaido District Chief Magistrate - Kaberamaido
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kaberamaido
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kalaki
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ochero
Magistrate Grade 1 - Otuboi
27. Kajjansi Ssisa and Kassanje, sub-counties of Wakiso District Chief Magistrate - Kajjansi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kajjansi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kasanje
28. Kalangala Kalangala District Chief Magistrate - Kalangala
Magistrate Grade 1- Bukasa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kalangala
29. Kamuli Kamuli and Buyende Districts Chief Magistrate - Kamuli
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bugaya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buyende
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kagulu
Magistrate Grade 1- Mbulamuti
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namasagali
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namwendwa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nawanyago
Magistrate Grade 1- Kamuli
30. Kamwenge Kamwenge District Chief Magistrate - Kamwenge
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kamwenge
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kahunge
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nkoma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kicheche
31. Kanungu Kanungu District Chief Magistrate - Kanungu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kanungu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kihihi
32. Kapchorwa Kapchorwa, Bukwa Sub-county and Kween Districts Chief Magistrate - Kapchworwa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bukwa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kapchworwa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kaproron
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ngenge
33. Kasangati Nangabo Sub-­county, Kyadondo and Busukuma of Kyadondo, Wakiso District Chief Magistrate - Kasangati
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kasangati
34. Kasese Kasese District Chief Magistrate - Kasese
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bwera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kasese
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lake Katwe
35. Katakwi Katakwi and Amuria Districts Chief Magistrate - Katakwi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Acowo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Amuria
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kapelebyong
Magistrate Grade 1 - Katakwi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Obalanga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Orongo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Wera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Toroma
36. Kayunga Kayunga District Chief Magistrate - Kayunga
Magistrate Grade 1- Bbaale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Busaana
Magistrate Grade 1- Galilaya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kangulumira
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kayunga
37. Kibaale Kibaale District Chief Magistrate - Kibaale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kagadi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kakumiro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kibaale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Muhoro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nyalweyo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mabaale
38. Kiboga Kiboga and Kyankwanzi Districts Chief Magistrate - Kiboga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bukomero
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bukwiri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Busunju
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butemba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kiboga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyankwanzi Mulusozi
Magistrate Grade 1- Ntwetwe
39. Kira Kira Town Council, Kyadondo and Wakiso District Chief Magistrate - Kira
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bweyogerere
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kira
40. Kiruhura Kiruhura District Chief Magistrate - Kiruhura
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buremba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Burunga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kashongi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kazo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kinoni
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kiruhura
Magistrate Grade 1 - Sanga
41. Kiryandongo Kiryandongo District Chief Magistrate - Kiryandongo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bweyale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Karuma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kigumba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kiryandongo
42. Kisoro Kisoro District Chief Magistrate - Kisoro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bunagana
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kisoro
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyanika
43. Kitgum Kitgum and Lamwo Districts Chief Magistrate - Kitgum
Magistrate Grade 1 - Atanga
Magistrate Grade 1- Kitgum
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kitgum Matid
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lamwo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Madi Opei
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namokora
Magistrate Grade 1 - Padibe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Pajule
Magistrate Grade 1- Palabek
44. Koboko Koboko and Maracha Districts Chief Magistrate - Koboko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Koboko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lodonga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Maracha
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nyadri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Oleba
45. Kotido Kotido, Abim and Kabong Districts Chief Magistrate - Kotido
Magistrate Grade 1 - Abim
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kabong
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kotido
46. Kumi Kumi, Ngora and Bukedea Districts Chief Magistrate - Kumi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bukedea
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kachumbala
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kanyum
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kumi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mukura
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ngora
47. Kyenjojo Kyenjojo and Kyegegwa Districts Chief Magistrate - Kyenjojo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bufunjo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butiti
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyarusozi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyegegwa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyenjojo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mpara
48. Lira Lira and Kole Districts Chief Magistrate - Lira
Magistrate Grade 1 - Barr
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aboke
Magistrate Grade 1 - Adekokwok
Magistrate Grade 1 - Alito
Magistrate Grade 1 - Amach
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bala
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kole
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lira
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ayer
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ogur
49. Lugazi Buikwe District and Buvuma Islands Chief Magistrate - Lugazi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buikwe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buvuma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lugazi
Magistrate Grade 1- Njeru
50. Luwero Luwero and Nakaseke Districts Chief Magistrate - Luwero
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bombo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Luwero
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakaseke
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ngoma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Semuto
Magistrate Grade 1 - Wobulenzi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Zirobwe
51. Makindye Makindye Division of Kampala; and Makindye Ssabagabo Sub­county of Kyadondo, Wakiso District Chief Magistrate - Makindye
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ggaba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kabalagala
Magistrate Grade 1 - Makindye
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namuwongo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Zaana
52. Masaka Masaka District Chief Magistrate - Masaka
Magistrate Grade 1 -Bukomansimbi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kalungu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyanamukaka
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyazanga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lukaya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lwengo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Masaka
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mbirizi
53. Masindi Masindi District Chief Magistrate - Masindi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Budongo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bwijanga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kafu River
Magistrate Grade 1 - Masindi
54. Mayuge Mayuge District Chief Magistrate - Mayuge
Magistrate Grade 1 - Baitambogwe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kigandalo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kityerera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mayuge
55. Mbale Mbale District Chief Magistrate - Mbale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bungokho
Magistrate Grade 1 - Busiu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mbale
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mbale
Municipal Council
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakaloke
Magistrate Grade 1 - Wanale
56. Mbarara Mbarara District Chief Magistrate - Mbarara
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bwizibwer
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mbarara
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mbarara
Municipal Council
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ndaija
57. Mengo Rubaga Division of Kampala Chief Magistrate - Mengo
Magistrate Grade 1- Kasubi
Magistrate Grade 1- Mengo
Magistrate Grade 1- Nateete
Magistrate Grade 1- Ndeeba
Magistrate Grade 1- Rubaga
58. Mitoma Mitoma District Chief Magistrate - Mitoma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mitoma
59. Mityana Mityana District Chief Magistrate - Mityana
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bulera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butayunja
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kakindu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mityana
60. Moroto Moroto and Napaka Districts Chief Magistrate - Moroto
Magistrate Grade 1 - Moroto
Magistrate Grade 1 - Moroto Municipality
Magistrate Grade 1 - Napak
61. Moyo Moyo and Adjumani Districts Chief Magistrate - Moyo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Adjumani
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aliba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Alur
Magistrate Grade 1 - Moyo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Pakele
62. Mpigi Mpigi Districts Chief Magistrate - Mpigi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bujuuko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buwama
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kayabwe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mpigi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nsangi
63. Mubende Mubende District Chief Magistrate - Mubende
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bukumira
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kasambya
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kassanda
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kiganda
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mubende
Magistrate Grade 1 - Myanzi
64. Mukono Mukono District and Koome Islands Chief Magistrate - Mukono
Magistrate Grade 1 - Goma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kasawo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Koome Islands
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mukono
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakifuma
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakisunga
65. Nabweru Kawempe Division of Kampala; and Nabweru, Kyadondo and Gombe Kyadondo, sub-counties of Wakiso District Chief Magistrate -Nabweru
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kawempe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Matugga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nabweru
66. Nakapiripirit Nakapiripiriti and Amudat Districts Chief Magistrate - Nakapiripirit
Magistrate Grade 1 - Amudat
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakapiripirit
Magistrate Grade 1 - Namalu
67. Nakasongola Nakasongola District Chief Magistrate - Nakasongola
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kakooge
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lwampanga
Magistrate Grade 1 - Migyera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakasongola
68. Nakawa Nakawa Division of Kampala City Council Authority Chief Magistrate - Nakawa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyambogo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Luzira
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nakawa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ntinda
69. Nebbi Nebbi and Zombo Districts Chief Magistrate - Nebbi
Magistrate Grade 1- Nebbi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Pakwach
Magistrate Grade 1 - Parombo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Phaidha
Magistrate Grade 1 - Zeu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Zombo
70. Ntoroko Ntoroko District Chief Magistrate - Ntoroko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Karugutu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ntoroko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rwebisengo
71. Ntungamo Ntungamo District Chief Magistrate - Ntungamo
Magistrate Grade l - Rwashamire
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bwongyera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ntungamo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rubaare
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ruhama
72. Oyam Oyam District Chief Magistrate - Oyam
Magistrate Grade 1 - Aber
Magistrate Grade 1 - Acaba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Anyeke
Magistrate Grade 1 - Icheme
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ngai
Magistrate Grade 1 - Otwal
Magistrate Grade 1 - Oyam
73. Pader Pader and Agago Districts Chief Magistrate - Pader
Magistrate Grade 1 - Adilang
Magistrate Grade 1 - Agago
Magistrate Grade 1 - Corner Kilak
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kalongo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Pader
Magistrate Grade 1 - Parabong
Magistrate Grade 1 - Patongo
74. Pallisa Pallisa District Chief Magistrate - Pallisa
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butebo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Pallisa
75. Rakai Rakai District Chief Magistrate - Rakai
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kakuuto
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kasagama
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kifamba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyotera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lyantonde
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mutuukula
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kaliilo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kalisizo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rakai
76. Rukungiri Rukungiri District Chief Magistrate - Rukungiri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nyarushanje
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kebisoni
Magistrate Grade 1 - Rukungiri
77. Sembadule Sembadule District Chief Magistrate - Sembabule
Magistrate Grade 1 - Lwebitakuli
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mateete
Magistrate Grade 1 - Ntuusi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Sembadule
78. Sironko Sironko District Chief Magistrate - Sironko
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bulambuli
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buwalasi
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kamu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mutufu
Magistrate Grade 1 - Sironko
79. Soroti Soroti and Sererc Districts Chief Magistrate - Soroti
Magistrate Grade 1 - Bugondo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kyere
Magistrate Grade 1 - Serere
Magistrate Grade 1 - Soroti
80. Tororo Tororo and Butaleja Districts Chief Magistrate - Tororo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Butalejja
Magistrate Grade 1 - Buteba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Malaba
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mukuju
Magistrate Grade 1 - Mulanda
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nagongera
Magistrate Grade 1 - Tororo
81. Wakiso Kakiri, Wakiso Town Council, Masulita and Namayumba sub­counties, Wakiso District Chief Magistrate - Wakiso
Magistrate Grade 1 - Kakiri
Magistrate Grade 1 - Nansana
Magistrate Grade 1 - Wakiso
82. Yumbe Yumbe District Chief Magistrate - Yumbe
Magistrate Grade 1 - Omugo
Magistrate Grade 1 - Yumbe